Корзина
Нет отзывов, добавить
ООО "СЕРВЕРЛИД"
+74993501955
+79778028417

Трансивер Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm 1,25Gbps 10km GLC-BX-U=

  • В наличии
  • Код: GLC-BX-U=

18 387 руб.

Купить
+74993501955
  • +79778028417
возврат товара в течение 7 дней по договоренности
Трансивер Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm 1,25Gbps 10km GLC-BX-U=
Трансивер Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm 1,25Gbps 10km GLC-BX-U=
18 387 руб.
В наличии
Купить
+74993501955
  • +79778028417
Характеристики
Информация для заказа
Основные атрибуты
Производитель  Cisco
  • Цена: 18 387 руб.